Daughter out of sister 1 NAT Chateauroux

Daughter “114”,

1 Argenton – 1 Libourne...

Strain The Cahors 64 – 65 – 73 National

Fenomenale – Voets – Schellens

Cadet – Kletskop Verbruggen

Clement de Mesmaecker

Overview

  • Breeder:
    CRETEN - LAMBERT
  • Seller:
    TOURNEL Marcel

Lot 24 Meeuw 521
image/svg+xml

BE21-2061521

Winning bid
€ 200.00